Pegel10-1410-1510-1610-1710-1810-1924h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten240+3246+6244-2237-7235-22350------
Wilhering227-9242+15230-12229-1230+1227-3------
Mauthausen430-1431+1429-2430+14300429-1------
Grein706-1709+3707-2705-2708+3704-4------
Kienstock117+1143+26140-3124-16115-9105-10103-2104+1108+4
Dürnstein2820290+8289-1282-7283+1280-3------
Korneuburg185+8189+4194+5185-9179-6180+1------
Schwedenbrücke28202820282028202820283+1------
Wildungsmauer94+9102+8124+22100-2490-1081-979-280+181+1
Thebnerstraßl69+577+8106+2980-2669-1156-13------



developed by planetweb