Pegel10-2010-2110-2210-2310-2410-2524h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten234-1241+7242+12420238-4239+1------
Wilhering233+8228-5239+11241+2235-6238+3------
Mauthausen430+1429-1431+2428-34280430+2------
Grein707+27070708+17080706-2709+3------
Kienstock108+2115+7120+5138+18130-8121-9127+6124-3121-3
Dürnstein279-1281+2280-1288+8285-3281-4------
Korneuburg180+4182+21820190+8187-3186-1------
Schwedenbrücke2820283+1282-1284+22840282-2------
Wildungsmauer83+389+699+10110+11109-194-15100+6103+3100-3
Thebnerstraßl61+468+775+787+1286-171-15------



developed by planetweb