Pegel10-2310-2410-2510-2610-2710-2824h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten2420238-4240+2245+5250+5251+1------
Wilhering241+2235-6229-6235+6252+172520------
Mauthausen428-34280430+24300429-1428-1------
Grein7080706-2707+1705-2711+67110------
Kienstock138+18130-8115-15126+11156+30165+9188+23181-7176-5
Dürnstein288+8285-3281-4283+2293+10295+2------
Korneuburg190+8187-3182-5185+3196+11205+9------
Schwedenbrücke284+22840282-2282028202820------
Wildungsmauer110+11109-195-14107+12125+18141+16163+22162-1154-8
Thebnerstraßl87+1286-174-1286+1299+13121+22------



developed by planetweb