Pegel10-1310-1410-1510-1610-1710-1824h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten237+2240+3246+6244-2237-7235-2------
Wilhering236+4227-9242+15230-12229-1230+1------
Mauthausen4310430-1431+1429-2430+14300------
Grein7070706-1709+3707-2705-2708+3------
Kienstock116+3117+1143+26140-3124-16115-9112-3110-2108-2
Dürnstein28202820290+8289-1282-7283+1------
Korneuburg177-2185+8189+4194+5185-9179-6------
Schwedenbrücke282028202820282028202820------
Wildungsmauer85-394+9102+8124+22100-2490-1091+188-386-2
Thebnerstraßl64-269+577+8106+2980-2669-11------



developed by planetweb