Pegel10-2010-2110-2210-2310-2410-2524h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten234-1241+7242+12420238-4237-1------
Wilhering233+8228-5239+11241+2235-6233-2------
Mauthausen430+1429-1431+2428-34280427-1------
Grein707+27070708+17080706-27060------
Kienstock108+2115+7120+5138+18130-8118-12121+3131+10126-5
Dürnstein279-1281+2280-1288+8285-3282-3------
Korneuburg180+4182+21820190+8187-3184-3------
Schwedenbrücke2820283+1282-1284+22840282-2------
Wildungsmauer83+389+699+10110+11109-198-11100+2113+13105-8
Thebnerstraßl61+468+775+787+1286-176-10------



developed by planetweb