Pegel10-0710-0810-0910-1010-1110-1224h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten242+8236-6238+2240+2242+2235-7------
Wilhering222-3224+2229+5230+12300235+5------
Mauthausen426-2427+1426-1425-1430+54300------
Grein704-4707+3705-27050706+1707+1------
Kienstock105+41050103-2105+2108+3113+5116+3116+0120+4
Dürnstein280+1281+1280-128002800281+1------
Korneuburg176+1175-1179+4174-5176+2177+1------
Schwedenbrücke282028202820282028202820------
Wildungsmauer83+573-1085+1278-778087+994+793-196+3
Thebnerstraßl55+639-1662+2356-657+166+9------



developed by planetweb