Pegel10-2510-2610-2710-2810-2910-3024h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten240+2245+5250+5254+4249-5250+1------
Wilhering229-6235+6252+17250-2245-5256+11------
Mauthausen430+24300429-1428-1430+2437+7------
Grein707+1705-2711+6712+1711-1714+3------
Kienstock115-15126+11156+30165+9156-9174+18184+10182-2179-3
Dürnstein281-4283+2293+10296+3289-7300+11------
Korneuburg182-5185+3196+11206+10203-3208+5------
Schwedenbrücke282-228202820282028202820------
Wildungsmauer95-14107+12125+18141+16138-3156+18163+7160-3158-2
Thebnerstraßl74-1286+1299+13121+22118-3137+19------



developed by planetweb