Pegel10-0710-0810-0910-1010-1110-1224h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten242+8236-6238+2240+2242+2240-2------
Wilhering222-3224+2229+5230+12300226-4------
Mauthausen426-2427+1426-1425-1430+5426-4------
Grein704-4707+3705-27050706+1707+1------
Kienstock105+41050103-2105+2108+3111+3116+5114-2118+4
Dürnstein280+1281+1280-1280028002800------
Korneuburg176+1175-1179+4174-5176+2179+3------
Schwedenbrücke282028202820282028202820------
Wildungsmauer83+573-1085+1278-778090+1293+391-295+4
Thebnerstraßl55+639-1662+2356-657+165+8------



developed by planetweb