Pegel10-1710-1810-1910-2010-2110-2224h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten237-7235-2237+2235-2238+3242+4------
Wilhering229-1230+1228-2236+8231-5238+7------
Mauthausen430+14300429-14290430+1429-1------
Grein705-2708+3706-2707+1708+1707-1------
Kienstock124-16115-9106-9108+2115+7135+20145+10146+1143-3
Dürnstein282-7283+1280-328002800287+7------
Korneuburg185-9179-6177-2180+31800187+7------
Schwedenbrücke282028202820282028202820------
Wildungsmauer100-2490-1080-1084+491+7101+10124+23123-1122-1
Thebnerstraßl80-2669-1158-1161+368+777+9------



developed by planetweb