Pegel10-1510-1610-1710-1810-1910-2024h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten246+6244-2237-7235-2237+2242+5------
Wilhering242+15230-12229-1230+1228-2239+11------
Mauthausen431+1429-2430+14300429-1428-1------
Grein709+3707-2705-2708+3706-2707+1------
Kienstock143+26140-3124-16115-9106-9108+2122+14129+7128-1
Dürnstein290+8289-1282-7283+1280-3281+1------
Korneuburg189+4194+5185-9179-6177-21770------
Schwedenbrücke282028202820282028202820------
Wildungsmauer102+8124+22100-2490-1080-1091+1199+8104+5110+6
Thebnerstraßl77+8106+2980-2669-1158-1162+4------



developed by planetweb