Pegel10-2410-2510-2610-2710-2810-2924h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten238-4240+2245+5250+5254+4260+6------
Wilhering235-6229-6235+6252+17250-2256+6------
Mauthausen4280430+24300429-1428-1433+5------
Grein706-2707+1705-2711+6712+1711-1------
Kienstock130-8115-15126+11156+30165+9155-10159+4153-6150-3
Dürnstein285-3281-4283+2293+10296+3291-5------
Korneuburg187-3182-5185+3196+11206+10199-7------
Schwedenbrücke2840282-22820282028202820------
Wildungsmauer109-195-14107+12125+18141+16137-4138+1132-6129-3
Thebnerstraßl86-174-1286+1299+13121+22116-5------



developed by planetweb