Pegel10-1610-1710-1810-1910-2010-2124h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten244-2237-7235-2237+2235-22350------
Wilhering230-12229-1230+1228-2236+8233-3------
Mauthausen429-2430+14300429-142904290------
Grein707-2705-2708+3706-2707+1709+2------
Kienstock140-3124-16115-9106-9108+2114+6124+10135+11129-6
Dürnstein289-1282-7283+1280-32800279-1------
Korneuburg194+5185-9179-6177-2180+3179-1------
Schwedenbrücke282028202820282028202820------
Wildungsmauer124+22100-2490-1080-1084+492+8100+8116+16108-8
Thebnerstraßl106+2980-2669-1158-1161+366+5------



developed by planetweb