Pegel10-1110-1210-1310-1410-1510-1624h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten242+2235-7237+2240+3246+6237-9------
Wilhering2300232+2236+4227-9242+15257+15------
Mauthausen430+5431+14310430-1431+1429-2------
Grein706+1707+17070706-1709+3710+1------
Kienstock108+3113+5116+3117+1143+26125-18141+16135-6132-3
Dürnstein2800282+228202820290+8282-8------
Korneuburg176+2179+3177-2185+8189+4187-2------
Schwedenbrücke28202820282028202820283+1------
Wildungsmauer78088+1085-394+9102+8118+16120+2114-6110-4
Thebnerstraßl57+166+964-269+577+899+22------



developed by planetweb