Pegel10-2310-2410-2510-2510-2610-2724h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten2420238-4240+2240+2245+5252+7------
Wilhering241+2235-6229-6229-6235+6258+23------
Mauthausen428-34280430+2430+24300434+4------
Grein7080706-2707+1707+1705-2712+7------
Kienstock138+18130-8115-15115-15126+11168+42185+17183-2175-8
Dürnstein288+8285-3281-4281-4283+2296+13------
Korneuburg190+8187-3182-5182-5185+3207+22------
Schwedenbrücke284+22840282-2282-228202820------
Wildungsmauer110+11109-195-1495-14107+12139+32161+22163+2153-10
Thebnerstraßl87+1286-174-1274-1286+12115+29------



developed by planetweb