Pegel10-2510-2610-2710-2810-2910-3024h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten240+2245+5250+5254+4249-5--------
Wilhering229-6235+6252+17250-2245-5--------
Mauthausen430+24300429-1428-1430+2--------
Grein707+1705-2711+6712+1711-1--------
Kienstock115-15126+11156+30165+9156-9--179+23170-9168-2
Dürnstein281-4283+2293+10296+3289-7--------
Korneuburg182-5185+3196+11206+10203-3--------
Schwedenbrücke282-22820282028202820--------
Wildungsmauer95-14107+12125+18141+16138-3--156+18149-7146-3
Thebnerstraßl74-1286+1299+13121+22118-3--------



developed by planetweb