Pegel10-1210-1310-1410-1510-1610-1724h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten235-7237+2240+3246+6244-2238-6------
Wilhering232+2236+4227-9242+15230-12233+3------
Mauthausen431+14310430-1431+1429-2431+2------
Grein707+17070706-1709+3707-2705-2------
Kienstock113+5116+3117+1143+26140-3112-28114+2111-3110-1
Dürnstein282+228202820290+8289-1282-7------
Korneuburg179+3177-2185+8189+4194+5182-12------
Schwedenbrücke282028202820282028202820------
Wildungsmauer88+1085-394+9102+8124+2291-3391+088-387-1
Thebnerstraßl66+964-269+577+8106+2968-38------



developed by planetweb