Pegel10-2710-2810-2910-3010-3111-0124h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten250+5254+4249-5252+3245-7242-3------
Wilhering252+17250-2245-5247+2237-10240+3------
Mauthausen429-1428-1430+2429-1431+2428-3------
Grein711+6712+1711-1712+1710-2709-1------
Kienstock156+30165+9156-9178+22157-21140-17137-3133-4129-4
Dürnstein293+10296+3289-7301+12293-8287-6------
Korneuburg196+11206+10203-3209+6203-6194-9------
Schwedenbrücke282028202820282028202820------
Wildungsmauer125+18141+16138-3159+21139-20119-20119+0113-6109-4
Thebnerstraßl99+13121+22118-3139+21119-20100-19------



developed by planetweb