Pegel10-1610-1710-1810-1910-2010-2124h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten244-2237-7235-2237+2235-2238+3------
Wilhering230-12229-1230+1228-2236+82360------
Mauthausen429-2430+14300429-14290430+1------
Grein707-2705-2708+3706-2707+1708+1------
Kienstock140-3124-16115-9106-9108+2110+2118+8114-4112-2
Dürnstein289-1282-7283+1280-32800277-3------
Korneuburg194+5185-9179-6177-2180+3181+1------
Schwedenbrücke282028202820282028202820------
Wildungsmauer124+22100-2490-1080-1084+489+594+595+190-5
Thebnerstraßl106+2980-2669-1158-1161+364+3------



developed by planetweb