Pegel10-2010-2110-2210-2310-2410-2524h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten234-1241+7242+12420238-4246+8------
Wilhering233+8228-5239+11241+2235-6229-6------
Mauthausen430+1429-1431+2428-34280431+3------
Grein707+27070708+17080706-2707+1------
Kienstock108+2115+7120+5138+18130-8116-14121+5126+5124-2
Dürnstein279-1281+2280-1288+8285-3281-4------
Korneuburg180+4182+21820190+8187-3180-7------
Schwedenbrücke2820283+1282-1284+22840282-2------
Wildungsmauer83+389+699+10110+11109-195-1495+0106+11102-4
Thebnerstraßl61+468+775+787+1286-173-13------



developed by planetweb