Pegel10-2210-2310-2410-2510-2610-2724h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten242+12420238-4240+2245+5257+12------
Wilhering239+11241+2235-6229-6235+6258+23------
Mauthausen431+2428-34280430+24300431+1------
Grein708+17080706-2707+1705-2712+7------
Kienstock120+5138+18130-8115-15126+11161+35190+29192+2184-8
Dürnstein280-1288+8285-3281-4283+2293+10------
Korneuburg1820190+8187-3182-5185+3202+17------
Schwedenbrücke282-1284+22840282-22820283+1------
Wildungsmauer99+10110+11109-195-14107+12130+23164+34167+3162-5
Thebnerstraßl75+787+1286-174-1286+12107+21------



developed by planetweb