Pegel10-1210-1310-1410-1510-1610-1724h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten235-7237+2240+3246+6244-2237-7------
Wilhering232+2236+4227-9242+15230-12231+1------
Mauthausen431+14310430-1431+1429-2428-1------
Grein707+17070706-1709+3707-27070------
Kienstock113+5116+3117+1143+26140-3119-21118-1113-5112-1
Dürnstein282+228202820290+8289-1283-6------
Korneuburg179+3177-2185+8189+4194+5179-15------
Schwedenbrücke28202820282028202820279-3------
Wildungsmauer88+1085-394+9102+8124+2291-3399+891-890-1
Thebnerstraßl66+964-269+577+8106+2974-32------



developed by planetweb