Pegel10-2310-2410-2510-2610-2710-2824h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten2420238-4240+2245+5250+5256+6------
Wilhering241+2235-6229-6235+6252+17263+11------
Mauthausen428-34280430+24300429-1434+5------
Grein7080706-2707+1705-2711+6710-1------
Kienstock138+18130-8115-15126+11156+30165+9172+7163-9159-4
Dürnstein288+8285-3281-4283+2293+10296+3------
Korneuburg190+8187-3182-5185+3196+11203+7------
Schwedenbrücke284+22840282-2282028202820------
Wildungsmauer110+11109-195-14107+12125+18141+16146+5143-3138-5
Thebnerstraßl87+1286-174-1286+1299+13120+21------



developed by planetweb