Pegel10-1010-1110-1210-1310-1410-1524h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten240+2242+2235-7237+2240+32400------
Wilhering230+12300232+2236+4227-9241+14------
Mauthausen425-1430+5431+14310430-1429-1------
Grein7050706+1707+17070706-1712+6------
Kienstock105+2108+3113+5116+3117+1149+32151+2146-5143-3
Dürnstein28002800282+228202820291+9------
Korneuburg174-5176+2179+3177-2185+8193+8------
Schwedenbrücke282028202820282028202820------
Wildungsmauer78-778088+1085-394+9119+25131+12125-6121-4
Thebnerstraßl56-657+166+964-269+596+27------



developed by planetweb