Pegel10-2610-2710-2810-2910-3010-3124h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten245+5250+5254+4249-5252+3243-9------
Wilhering235+6252+17250-2245-5247+2243-4------
Mauthausen4300429-1428-1430+2429-1430+1------
Grein705-2711+6712+1711-1712+1709-3------
Kienstock126+11156+30165+9156-9178+22152-26139-13136-3133-3
Dürnstein283+2293+10296+3289-7301+12291-10------
Korneuburg185+3196+11206+10203-3209+6195-14------
Schwedenbrücke282028202820282028202820------
Wildungsmauer107+12125+18141+16138-3159+21128-31122-6115-7113-2
Thebnerstraßl86+1299+13121+22118-3139+21114-25------



developed by planetweb