Pegel10-2410-2510-2610-2710-2810-2924h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten238-4240+2245+5250+5254+4--------
Wilhering235-6229-6235+6252+17250-2--------
Mauthausen4280430+24300429-1428-1--------
Grein706-2707+1705-2711+6712+1--------
Kienstock130-8115-15126+11156+30165+9--160-5152-8147-5
Dürnstein285-3281-4283+2293+10296+3--------
Korneuburg187-3182-5185+3196+11206+10--------
Schwedenbrücke2840282-2282028202820--------
Wildungsmauer109-195-14107+12125+18141+16--139-2131-8126-5
Thebnerstraßl86-174-1286+1299+13121+22--------



developed by planetweb