Pegel10-0810-0910-1010-1110-1210-1324h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten236-6238+2240+2242+2235-7234-1------
Wilhering224+2229+5230+12300232+2238+6------
Mauthausen427+1426-1425-1430+5431+14310------
Grein707+3705-27050706+1707+17070------
Kienstock1050103-2105+2108+3113+5111-2117+6117+0110-7
Dürnstein281+1280-128002800282+2280-2------
Korneuburg175-1179+4174-5176+2179+3178-1------
Schwedenbrücke28202820282028202820279-3------
Wildungsmauer73-1085+1278-778088+1092+495+396+189-7
Thebnerstraßl39-1662+2356-657+166+968+2------



developed by planetweb