Pegel10-2710-2810-2910-3010-3111-0124h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten250+5254+4249-5252+3245-72450------
Wilhering252+17250-2245-5247+2237-10243+6------
Mauthausen429-1428-1430+2429-1431+2429-2------
Grein711+6712+1711-1712+1710-2707-3------
Kienstock156+30165+9156-9178+22157-21141-16140-1136-4133-3
Dürnstein293+10296+3289-7301+12293-8285-8------
Korneuburg196+11206+10203-3209+6203-6193-10------
Schwedenbrücke282028202820282028202820------
Wildungsmauer125+18141+16138-3159+21139-20122-17119-3115-4112-3
Thebnerstraßl99+13121+22118-3139+21119-2098-21------



developed by planetweb