Pegel10-1410-1510-1610-1710-1810-1924h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten240+3246+6244-2237-7235-22350------
Wilhering227-9242+15230-12229-1230+1233+3------
Mauthausen430-1431+1429-2430+14300424-6------
Grein706-1709+3707-2705-2708+3709+1------
Kienstock117+1143+26140-3124-16115-9105-10111+6106-5119+13
Dürnstein2820290+8289-1282-7283+1279-4------
Korneuburg185+8189+4194+5185-9179-6176-3------
Schwedenbrücke28202820282028202820281-1------
Wildungsmauer94+9102+8124+22100-2490-1082-887+584-389+5
Thebnerstraßl69+577+8106+2980-2669-1160-9------



developed by planetweb