Pegel10-2210-2310-2410-2510-2610-2724h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten242+12420238-4240+2245+5247+2------
Wilhering239+11241+2235-6229-6235+6252+17------
Mauthausen431+2428-34280430+24300432+2------
Grein708+17080706-2707+1705-2711+6------
Kienstock120+5138+18130-8115-15126+11152+26184+32191+7191+0
Dürnstein280-1288+8285-3281-4283+2291+8------
Korneuburg1820190+8187-3182-5185+3196+11------
Schwedenbrücke282-1284+22840282-228202820------
Wildungsmauer99+10110+11109-195-14107+12118+11156+38166+10169+3
Thebnerstraßl75+787+1286-174-1286+1290+4------



developed by planetweb