Pegel10-0810-0910-1010-1110-1210-1324h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten236-6238+2240+2242+2235-7241+6------
Wilhering224+2229+5230+12300232+2230-2------
Mauthausen427+1426-1425-1430+5431+1430-1------
Grein707+3705-27050706+1707+1706-1------
Kienstock1050103-2105+2108+3113+5112-1127+15134+7127-7
Dürnstein281+1280-128002800282+22820------
Korneuburg175-1179+4174-5176+2179+3182+3------
Schwedenbrücke28202820282028202820281-1------
Wildungsmauer73-1085+1278-778088+1087-1102+15110+8106-4
Thebnerstraßl39-1662+2356-657+166+961-5------



developed by planetweb