Pegel10-1810-1910-2010-2110-2210-2324h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten235-2237+2235-2238+3243+5241-2------
Wilhering230+1228-2236+8231-5234+3242+8------
Mauthausen4300429-14290430+1429-14290------
Grein708+3706-2707+1708+1707-17070------
Kienstock115-9106-9108+2115+7120+5139+19137-2134-3137+3
Dürnstein283+1280-328002800282+2289+7------
Korneuburg179-6177-2180+31800182+2191+9------
Schwedenbrücke28202820282028202820284+2------
Wildungsmauer90-1080-1084+491+7100+9111+11116+5113-3112-1
Thebnerstraßl69-1158-1161+368+776+886+10------



developed by planetweb