Pegel10-2710-2810-2910-3010-3111-0124h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten250+5254+4249-5252+3245-7243-2------
Wilhering252+17250-2245-5247+2237-10240+3------
Mauthausen429-1428-1430+2429-1431+2428-3------
Grein711+6712+1711-1712+1710-27100------
Kienstock156+30165+9156-9178+22157-21144-13141-3135-6132-3
Dürnstein293+10296+3289-7301+12293-8289-4------
Korneuburg196+11206+10203-3209+6203-6196-7------
Schwedenbrücke282028202820282028202820------
Wildungsmauer125+18141+16138-3159+21139-20125-14120-5114-6111-3
Thebnerstraßl99+13121+22118-3139+21119-20103-16------



developed by planetweb