Pegel10-0810-0910-1010-1110-1210-1324h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten236-6238+2240+2242+2235-7237+2------
Wilhering224+2229+5230+12300232+2239+7------
Mauthausen427+1426-1425-1430+5431+1430-1------
Grein707+3705-27050706+1707+1705-2------
Kienstock1050103-2105+2108+3113+5114+1121+7122+1117-5
Dürnstein281+1280-128002800282+2281-1------
Korneuburg175-1179+4174-5176+2179+3178-1------
Schwedenbrücke282028202820282028202820------
Wildungsmauer73-1085+1278-778088+1087-199+1299+097-2
Thebnerstraßl39-1662+2356-657+166+964-2------



developed by planetweb