Pegel10-1810-1910-2010-2110-2210-2324h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten235-2237+2235-2238+3243+5236-7------
Wilhering230+1228-2236+8231-5234+3237+3------
Mauthausen4300429-14290430+1429-1428-1------
Grein708+3706-2707+1708+1707-1710+3------
Kienstock115-9106-9108+2115+7120+5136+16135-1132-3140+8
Dürnstein283+1280-328002800282+2287+5------
Korneuburg179-6177-2180+31800182+2193+11------
Schwedenbrücke282028202820282028202820------
Wildungsmauer90-1080-1084+491+7100+9109+9115+6110-5116+6
Thebnerstraßl69-1158-1161+368+776+890+14------



developed by planetweb