Pegel10-1810-1910-2010-2110-2210-2324h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten235-2237+2235-2238+3243+5239-4------
Wilhering230+1228-2236+8231-5234+3240+6------
Mauthausen4300429-14290430+1429-1432+3------
Grein708+3706-2707+1708+1707-1710+3------
Kienstock115-9106-9108+2115+7120+5138+18147+9146-1142-4
Dürnstein283+1280-328002800282+2285+3------
Korneuburg179-6177-2180+31800182+2188+6------
Schwedenbrücke28202820282028202820280-2------
Wildungsmauer90-1080-1084+491+7100+9108+8126+18124-2120-4
Thebnerstraßl69-1158-1161+368+776+880+4------



developed by planetweb