Pegel10-2010-2110-2210-2310-2410-2524h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten234-1241+7242+12420238-4243+5------
Wilhering233+8228-5239+11241+2235-62350------
Mauthausen430+1429-1431+2428-34280432+4------
Grein707+27070708+17080706-2704-2------
Kienstock108+2115+7120+5138+18130-8134+4123-11123+0122-1
Dürnstein279-1281+2280-1288+8285-3287+2------
Korneuburg180+4182+21820190+8187-3186-1------
Schwedenbrücke2820283+1282-1284+22840283-1------
Wildungsmauer83+389+699+10110+11109-1100-9100+099-1100+1
Thebnerstraßl61+468+775+787+1286-175-11------



developed by planetweb