Pegel10-0910-1010-1110-1210-1310-1424h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten238+2240+2242+2235-7237+2241+4------
Wilhering229+5230+12300232+2236+42360------
Mauthausen426-1425-1430+5431+143104310------
Grein705-27050706+1707+17070708+1------
Kienstock103-2105+2108+3113+5116+3122+6129+7128-1126-2
Dürnstein280-128002800282+22820283+1------
Korneuburg179+4174-5176+2179+3177-2186+9------
Schwedenbrücke282028202820282028202820------
Wildungsmauer85+1278-778088+1085-394+9106+12106+0104-2
Thebnerstraßl62+2356-657+166+964-268+4------



developed by planetweb