Pegel10-1910-2010-2110-2210-2310-2424h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten237+2235-2238+3243+5241-2240-1------
Wilhering228-2236+8231-5234+3239+5233-6------
Mauthausen429-14290430+1429-1428-1425-3------
Grein706-2707+1708+1707-1709+2707-2------
Kienstock106-9108+2115+7120+5137+17122-15120-2137+17128-9
Dürnstein280-328002800282+2288+6279-9------
Korneuburg177-2180+31800182+2192+10184-8------
Schwedenbrücke282028202820282028202820------
Wildungsmauer80-1084+491+7100+9109+9107-299-8112+13107-5
Thebnerstraßl58-1161+368+776+886+1083-3------



developed by planetweb