Pegel10-1010-1110-1210-1310-1410-1524h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten240+2242+2235-7237+2240+3253+13------
Wilhering230+12300232+2236+4227-9249+22------
Mauthausen425-1430+5431+14310430-14300------
Grein7050706+1707+17070706-1711+5------
Kienstock105+2108+3113+5116+3117+1143+26148+5144-4141-3
Dürnstein28002800282+228202820292+10------
Korneuburg174-5176+2179+3177-2185+8192+7------
Schwedenbrücke282028202820282028202820------
Wildungsmauer78-778088+1085-394+9110+16123+13122-1119-3
Thebnerstraßl56-657+166+964-269+581+12------



developed by planetweb