Pegel10-2410-2510-2610-2710-2810-2924h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten238-4240+2245+5250+5254+4251-3------
Wilhering235-6229-6235+6252+17250-2266+16------
Mauthausen4280430+24300429-1428-1432+4------
Grein706-2707+1705-2711+6712+1714+2------
Kienstock130-8115-15126+11156+30165+9167+2168+1163-5161-2
Dürnstein285-3281-4283+2293+10296+3297+1------
Korneuburg187-3182-5185+3196+11206+10200-6------
Schwedenbrücke2840282-22820282028202820------
Wildungsmauer109-195-14107+12125+18141+16134-7148+14142-6139-3
Thebnerstraßl86-174-1286+1299+13121+22113-8------



developed by planetweb