Pegel10-1910-2010-2110-2210-2310-2424h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten237+2235-2238+3243+5241-2--------
Wilhering228-2236+8231-5234+3239+5--------
Mauthausen429-14290430+1429-1428-1--------
Grein706-2707+1708+1707-1709+2--------
Kienstock106-9108+2115+7120+5137+17--133-4131-2144+13
Dürnstein280-328002800282+2288+6--------
Korneuburg177-2180+31800182+2192+10--------
Schwedenbrücke28202820282028202820--------
Wildungsmauer80-1084+491+7100+9109+9--110+1109-1121+12
Thebnerstraßl58-1161+368+776+886+10--------



developed by planetweb