Pegel10-1110-1210-1310-1410-1510-1624h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten242+2235-7237+2240+3246+6243-3------
Wilhering2300232+2236+4227-9242+15233-9------
Mauthausen430+5431+14310430-1431+1428-3------
Grein706+1707+17070706-1709+3708-1------
Kienstock108+3113+5116+3117+1143+26129-14127-2123-4122-1
Dürnstein2800282+228202820290+8283-7------
Korneuburg176+2179+3177-2185+8189+4186-3------
Schwedenbrücke282028202820282028202820------
Wildungsmauer78088+1085-394+9102+8107+5106-1101-599-2
Thebnerstraßl57+166+964-269+577+889+12------



developed by planetweb