Pegel10-2510-2610-2710-2810-2910-3024h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten240+2245+5250+5254+4249-5245-4------
Wilhering229-6235+6252+17250-2245-5254+9------
Mauthausen430+24300429-1428-1430+2431+1------
Grein707+1705-2711+6712+1711-1715+4------
Kienstock115-15126+11156+30165+9156-9182+26190+8183-7180-3
Dürnstein281-4283+2293+10296+3289-7303+14------
Korneuburg182-5185+3196+11206+10203-3219+16------
Schwedenbrücke282-228202820282028202820------
Wildungsmauer95-14107+12125+18141+16138-3157+19164+7161-3158-3
Thebnerstraßl74-1286+1299+13121+22118-3127+9------



developed by planetweb