Pegel10-1810-1910-2010-2110-2210-2324h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten235-2237+2235-2238+3243+5240-3------
Wilhering230+1228-2236+8231-5234+3237+3------
Mauthausen4300429-14290430+1429-14290------
Grein708+3706-2707+1708+1707-1710+3------
Kienstock115-9106-9108+2115+7120+5137+17139+2136-3132-4
Dürnstein283+1280-328002800282+2288+6------
Korneuburg179-6177-2180+31800182+2188+6------
Schwedenbrücke28202820282028202820281-1------
Wildungsmauer90-1080-1084+491+7100+9110+10117+7115-2110-5
Thebnerstraßl69-1158-1161+368+776+881+5------



developed by planetweb