Pegel10-1210-1310-1410-1510-1610-1724h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten235-7237+2240+3246+6244-2238-6------
Wilhering232+2236+4227-9242+15230-12242+12------
Mauthausen431+14310430-1431+1429-2430+1------
Grein707+17070706-1709+3707-2709+2------
Kienstock113+5116+3117+1143+26140-3122-18129+7130+1130+0
Dürnstein282+228202820290+8289-1283-6------
Korneuburg179+3177-2185+8189+4194+5184-10------
Schwedenbrücke282028202820282028202820------
Wildungsmauer88+1085-394+9102+8124+22102-22108+6108+0108+0
Thebnerstraßl66+964-269+577+8106+2983-23------



developed by planetweb