Pegel10-2310-2410-2510-2610-2710-2824h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten2420238-4240+2245+5250+5246-4------
Wilhering241+2235-6229-6235+6252+17254+2------
Mauthausen428-34280430+24300429-1431+2------
Grein7080706-2707+1705-2711+67110------
Kienstock138+18130-8115-15126+11156+30169+13164-5153-11148-5
Dürnstein288+8285-3281-4283+2293+10297+4------
Korneuburg190+8187-3182-5185+3196+11207+11------
Schwedenbrücke284+22840282-228202820281-1------
Wildungsmauer110+11109-195-14107+12125+18144+19143-1132-11126-6
Thebnerstraßl87+1286-174-1286+1299+13123+24------



developed by planetweb