Pegel10-1910-2010-2110-2210-2310-2424h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten237+2235-2238+3243+5241-2236-5------
Wilhering228-2236+8231-5234+3239+5237-2------
Mauthausen429-14290430+1429-1428-1429+1------
Grein706-2707+1708+1707-1709+27090------
Kienstock106-9108+2115+7120+5137+17132-5135+3137+2145+8
Dürnstein280-328002800282+2288+6284-4------
Korneuburg177-2180+31800182+2192+10190-2------
Schwedenbrücke282028202820282028202820------
Wildungsmauer80-1084+491+7100+9109+91090115+6113-2125+12
Thebnerstraßl58-1161+368+776+886+1089+3------



developed by planetweb