Pegel10-2610-2710-2810-2910-3010-3124h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten245+5250+5254+4249-5252+3245-7------
Wilhering235+6252+17250-2245-5247+2237-10------
Mauthausen4300429-1428-1430+2429-1431+2------
Grein705-2711+6712+1711-1712+1710-2------
Kienstock126+11156+30165+9156-9178+22157-21153-4153+0151-2
Dürnstein283+2293+10296+3289-7301+12293-8------
Korneuburg185+3196+11206+10203-3209+6203-6------
Schwedenbrücke282028202820282028202820------
Wildungsmauer107+12125+18141+16138-3159+21139-20132-7131-1130-1
Thebnerstraßl86+1299+13121+22118-3139+21119-20------



developed by planetweb