Pegel10-2610-2710-2810-2910-3010-3124h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten245+5250+5254+4249-5252+3245-7------
Wilhering235+6252+17250-2245-5247+2244-3------
Mauthausen4300429-1428-1430+2429-1430+1------
Grein705-2711+6712+1711-1712+1710-2------
Kienstock126+11156+30165+9156-9178+22150-28140-10136-4134-2
Dürnstein283+2293+10296+3289-7301+12289-12------
Korneuburg185+3196+11206+10203-3209+6192-17------
Schwedenbrücke282028202820282028202820------
Wildungsmauer107+12125+18141+16138-3159+21136-23123-13115-8113-2
Thebnerstraßl86+1299+13121+22118-3139+21118-21------



developed by planetweb