Pegel10-1110-1210-1310-1410-1510-1624h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten242+2235-7237+2240+3246+6243-3------
Wilhering2300232+2236+4227-9242+15229-13------
Mauthausen430+5431+14310430-1431+1429-2------
Grein706+1707+17070706-1709+3708-1------
Kienstock108+3113+5116+3117+1143+26140-3141+1138-3136-2
Dürnstein2800282+228202820290+8289-1------
Korneuburg176+2179+3177-2185+8189+4192+3------
Schwedenbrücke282028202820282028202820------
Wildungsmauer78088+1085-394+9102+8126+24121-5117-4114-3
Thebnerstraßl57+166+964-269+577+8106+29------



developed by planetweb