Pegel10-1510-1610-1710-1810-1910-2024h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten246+6244-2237-7235-2237+2235-2------
Wilhering242+15230-12229-1230+1228-2236+8------
Mauthausen431+1429-2430+14300429-14290------
Grein709+3707-2705-2708+3706-2707+1------
Kienstock143+26140-3124-16115-9106-9108+2122+14123+1132+9
Dürnstein290+8289-1282-7283+1280-32800------
Korneuburg189+4194+5185-9179-6177-2180+3------
Schwedenbrücke282028202820282028202820------
Wildungsmauer102+8124+22100-2490-1080-1084+499+1599+0114+15
Thebnerstraßl77+8106+2980-2669-1158-1161+3------



developed by planetweb