Pegel10-1910-2010-2110-2210-2310-2424h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten237+2235-2238+3243+5241-2243+2------
Wilhering228-2236+8231-5234+3239+5236-3------
Mauthausen429-14290430+1429-1428-1427-1------
Grein706-2707+1708+1707-1709+2705-4------
Kienstock106-9108+2115+7120+5137+17129-8127-2137+10138+1
Dürnstein280-328002800282+2288+6284-4------
Korneuburg177-2180+31800182+2192+10186-6------
Schwedenbrücke28202820282028202820283+1------
Wildungsmauer80-1084+491+7100+9109+9110+1107-3108+1117+9
Thebnerstraßl58-1161+368+776+886+10860------



developed by planetweb