Pegel10-2010-2110-2210-2310-2410-2524h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten234-1241+7242+12420238-4234-4------
Wilhering233+8228-5239+11241+2235-6229-6------
Mauthausen430+1429-1431+2428-34280431+3------
Grein707+27070708+17080706-2708+2------
Kienstock108+2115+7120+5138+18130-8117-13122+5131+9127-4
Dürnstein279-1281+2280-1288+8285-3280-5------
Korneuburg180+4182+21820190+8187-3182-5------
Schwedenbrücke2820283+1282-1284+22840282-2------
Wildungsmauer83+389+699+10110+11109-197-1297+0112+15105-7
Thebnerstraßl61+468+775+787+1286-176-10------



developed by planetweb